Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Landesfinale Baden-Württemberg

05.04.2019, Landtag Baden-Württemberg, Stuttgart

Altersgruppe I

1. Platz: Maria Lönne, Eberhard-Ludwigs-Gymnasium, Stuttgart

2. Platz: Clemente Vargas, Humboldt-Gymnasium Ulm

3. Platz: Laura Schlosser, Rosenstein-Gymnasium, Heubach

4. Platz: Lena Ratzel, Humboldt-Gymnasium, Karlsruhe

Altersgruppe II

1. Platz: Clara Folger, Humboldt-Gymnasium, Ulm

2. Platz: Felix Tim Fischer, Robert-Mayer-Gymnasium, Heilbronn

3. Platz: Linus Häberle, Ostalb-Gymnasium Bopfingen

4. Platz: Raphael Wiedemann, Kaufmännische Schule, Nagold

Landesfinale Bayern

08.04.2019, Bayerischer Landtag, München

Altersgruppe I

1. Platz: Anabel Wächter, Gymnasium Herzogenaurach

2. Platz: Moritz Riker, Viscardi-Gymnasium, Fürstenfeldbruck

3. Platz: Jakob Lange, Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium, Nördlingen

4. Platz: David Callies, Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium, Garching

Altersgruppe II

1. Platz: Joshua Steib, Humboldt-Gymnasium, Vaterstetten

2. Platz: Miriam Witt, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium, Amberg

3. Platz: Niklas Wolfrum, Günther-Stöhr-Gymnasium, Icking

4. Platz: Hannah Augustin, Stetten‘sches Institut, Augsburg

Landesfinale Berlin

15.03.2019, Abgeordnetenhaus Berlin

Altersgruppe I

1. Platz: Emma de Bourdeille, Beethoven-Gymnasium, Lankwitz

2. Platz: Tina Lynn Hitzblech, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium, Nikolassee

3. Platz: Sven Weisner, Humboldt-Gymnasium, Tegel

4. Platz: Jan Spinka, Max-Delbrück-Gymnasium, Niederschönhausen

Altersgruppe II

1. Platz: Fee Griebenow, Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium, Britz

2. Platz: Luan Fonarob, Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium, Nikolassee

3. Platz: Marlene Rohlfes, Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium, Britz

4. Platz: Celine König, Primo-Levi-Gymnasium, Weißensee

Landesfinale Brandenburg

01.04.2019, Landtag Brandenburg, Potsdam

Altersgruppe I 

1. Platz: Clara Weber, Bertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium, Potsdam

2. Platz: Till Daehnel, Louise-Henriette-Gymnasium, Oranienburg

3. Platz: Katharina Pregla, Humboldt-Gymnasium, Potsdam

4. Platz: Moritz Herz, Emil-Fischer-Gymnasium, Schwarzheide

Altersgruppe II

1. Platz: Julius Niewisch, Humboldt-Gymnasium, Potsdam

2. Platz: Henrik Weiser, Evangelisches Gymnasium, Doberlug-Kirchhain

3. Platz: Lina Vielhaber, Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium, Falkensee

4. Platz: Benedikt Feit, Louise-Henriette-Gymnasium, Oranienburg

Landesfinale Bremen

26.04.2019, Bremische Bürgerschaft

Altersgruppe I 

1. Platz: Jan Bela Merkes, Oberschule an der Schaumburger Straße

2. Platz: Ben Flodman, Oberschule am Barkhof

3. Platz: Lea Maria Riebl, St. Johannis-Schule

4. Platz: Faris Kranz, Altes Gymnasium

Altersgruppe II 

1. Platz: Nils Malte Kiele, Europaschule Schulzentrum Utbremen 

2. Platz: Luisa Gasster, Hermann-Böse-Gymnasium

3. Platz: Moritz Hallier, Altes Gymnasium

4. Platz: Lennox Püchel, Lloyd-Gymnasium Bremerhaven

Landesfinale Hamburg

03.04.2019, Rathaus, Hamburg

Altersgruppe I 

1. Platz: Artur Bender, Gymnasium Kaiser-Friedrich-Ufer

2. Platz: Elena Mempel, Gymnasium Hochrad

3. Platz: Emilia Schröder, Gymnasium Blankenese

4. Platz: Mara Kiehn, Gymnasium Kaiser-Friedrich-Ufer

Altersgruppe II

1. Platz: Jessica Bonn, Gymnasium Osterbek

2. Platz: Lina Burchert, Gymnasium Eppendorf

3. Platz: Paulo Glowacki, Gymnasium Corveystraße

4. Platz: Marta Ahmedov, Gymnasium Christianeum

Landesfinale Hessen

10.05.2019, Goethe-Gymnasium, Frankfurt am Main

Altersgruppe I

1. Platz: Nele Klenner, St. Angela Schule, Königstein

2. Platz: Leo Wenzel, Gymnasium Eltville

3. Platz: Julius Ernst, Engelsburg-Gymnasium, Kassel

4. Platz: Till Flamme-Brüne, Rabanus-Maurus-Schule, Fulda

Altersgruppe II

1. Platz: Benedikt Atta, Internatsschule Schloss Hansenberg, Geisenheim-Johannisberg

2. Platz: Julius Reichel, Kaiserin-Friedrich-Gymnasium, Bad Homburg vor der Höhe

3. Platz: Anna-Maria Alt, Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule, Fulda

4. Platz: Yorick Ost, Grimmelshausen-Gymnasium, Gelnhausen

Landesfinale Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

26.03.2019, Landtag Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Schwerin

Altersgruppe I

1. Platz: Moritz Junge, Musikgymnasium „Käthe Kollwitz“, Rostock

2. Platz: Martha Genzer, Gymnasium am Tannenberg, Grevesmühlen

3. Platz: Maria Rösler, Musikgymnasium „Käthe Kollwitz“, Rostock

4. Platz: Thure Henning Eggers, Richard-Wossidlo-Gymnasium, Waren/Müritz

Altersgruppe II

1. Platz: Marica Komarow, Gymnasium am Tannenberg, Grevesmühlen

2. Platz: Birte Redersborg, Gymnasium am Tannenberg, Grevesmühlen

3. Platz: Carla Eckard, Werkstattschule Rostock

4. Platz: Julia Reichelt, Gerhart-Hauptmann-Gymnasium, Wismar

Landesfinale Niedersachsen

19.03.2019, Niedersächsischer Landtag, Hannover

Altersgruppe I

1. Platz: Victoria Lempa, Ratsgymnasium, Wolfsburg

2. Platz: Emma Beneke, Gymnasium Bruchhausen-Vilsen, Bruchhausen-Vilsen

3. Platz: Andrasch Jörgensen, Gymnasium Wildeshausen, Wildeshausen

4. Platz: Elisabeth Selle, Gymnasium Große Schule, Wolfenbüttel

Altersgruppe II

1. Platz: Nils Lange, Gymnasium am Kattenberge, Buchholz in der Nordheide

2. Platz: Franca Bergunde, Gymnasium Johanneum, Lüneburg

3. Platz: Arthur Wohlfahrt, Carl-Friedrich-Gauß-Schule (KGS), Hemmingen

4. Platz: Lena Sophie Bollmohr, Gymnasium Hankensbüttel, Hankensbüttel

Landesfinale Nordrhein-Westfalen

08.05.2019, Landtag Düsseldorf

Altersgruppe I

1. Platz: Lilith Boßmann, Collegium Augustinianum Gaesdonk, Goch

2. Platz: Hannah Voßen, Bischöfliches Gymnasium St. Ursula, Geilenkirchen

3. Platz: Clara Gorjup, Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium, Dinslaken

4. Platz: Lukas Stollenwerk, Gymnasium Essen-Werden, Essen

Altersgruppe II

1. Platz: Lia Schöneweiß, Kaiserin-Augusta-Schule, Köln

2. Platz: Louis Kruse, Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium, Waltrop

3. Platz: Niklas Kastner, Wolfhelmschule, Olfen

4. Platz: Luca Ströhmann, Friederike-Fliedner-Berufskolleg Iserlohn

Landesfinale Rheinland-Pfalz

03.04.2019, Landtag Rheinland-Pfalz, Mainz

Altersgruppe I 

1. Platz: Noah Nebling, IGS Goetheschule, Kaiserslautern

2. Platz: Amelie Hugo, Gymnasium Nieder-Olm

3. Platz: Justin Bernard-Wassili, Görres-Gymnasium, Koblenz

4. Platz: Moritz Mayeh, Kant-Gymnasium, Boppard

Altersgruppe II

1. Platz: Philipp Bergner, Leibniz-Gymnasium, Pirmasens

2. Platz: Luna Mono, Kant-Gymnasium, Boppard

3. Platz: Johanna Schnick, Bertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium, Andernach

4. Platz: Johannes Burg, Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium, Kaiserslautern

 

Landesfinale Saarland

15.04.2019, Saarländischer Rundfunk, Saarbrücken

Altersgruppe I

1. Platz: Justus Gerber, Gemeinschaftsschule Marpingen

2. Platz: Lucia Niederstadt, Willi-Graf-Gymnasium, Saarbrücken

3. Platz: Victoria Gordijenko, Gymnasium am Rotenbühl, Saarbrücken

4. Platz: Emely Schröder, Illtal-Gymnasium, Illingen

Altersgruppe II

1. Platz: Hannah Saur, Gymnasium Johanneum, Homburg (Saar)

2. Platz: Justin Gesellchen, Illtal-Gymnasium, Illingen

3. Platz: Elea Karst, Gymnasium am Rotebühl, Saarbrücken

4. Platz: Celine Balle, Gymnasium am Stefansberg, Merzig

Landesfinale Sachsen

14.05.2019, Sächsischer Landtag, Dresden

Altersgruppe I

1. Platz: Julia Clausnitzer, Goethe-Gymnasium, Sebnitz

2. Platz: Niklas Moewes, Landesgymnasium St. Afra, Meißen

3. Platz: Ludwig Großmann, Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium, Dresden

4. Platz: Franka Bauer, Leibniz-Gymnasium, Leipzig

Altersgruppe II

1. Platz: Annika Wenzel, Gymnasium Coswig, Coswig

2. Platz: Hannah Dorset, Leibniz-Gymnasium, Leipzig

3. Platz: Elli Martius, Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium, Dresden

4. Platz: Marc-Anthony Opitz, Gustav Hertz-Gymnasium, Leipzig

Landesfinale Sachsen-Anhalt

13.05.2019, Landtag Sachsen-Anhalt, Magdeburg

Altersgruppe I

1. Platz: Rofaida Ibrahim, Europaschule Stephaneum, Aschersleben

2. Platz: Johanna Schönauer, Europaschule Stephaneum, Aschersleben

3. Platz: Nicola Schmidt, Roland-Gymnasium, Burg

4. Platz: Marlene Giese, Norbertusgymnasium, Magdeburg

Altersgruppe II

1. Platz: Alexander Schilling, Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Bitterfeld-Wolfen

2. Platz: Philipp Weikert, Dr. Frank-Gymnasium, Staßfurt

3. Platz: Mariam Ghebrezgabher Ghebregeris, Goethe-Gymnasium, Weißenfels

4. Platz: Marius Glaeser, Elisabeth-Gymnasium, Halle

Landesfinale Schleswig-Holstein

20.03.2019, Landtag Kiel

Altersgruppe I 

1. Platz: Melia Fehler, Ernestinenschule zu Lübeck

2. Platz: Max Daubmann, Johannes-Brahms-Schule, Pinneberg

3. Platz: Riccardo Morabito, Friedrich-Paulsen-Schule, Niebüll

4. Platz: Alina Falckenhain, Gymnasium Kronshagen, Kronshagen

Altersgruppe II 

1. Platz: Arvid Baier, Gymnasium Stormarnschule, Ahrensburg

2. Platz: Richard Lampe, Gymnasium Schenefeld, Schenefeld

3. Platz: Olivia Fuchsloch, Domschule, Schleswig

4. Platz: David Korjellis, Küstengymnasium, Neustadt in Holstein

 

Landesfinale Thüringen

10.04.2019, Landtag Thüringen, Erfurt

Altersgruppe I

Platz 1: Lilly-Alexandra Baumert, Osterlandgymnasium, Gera 

Platz 2: Angelina Döllner, Marie-Curie-Gymnasium, Bad Berka

Platz 3: Alina Frieda Lange, Heinrich-Mann-Gymnasium, Erfurt

Platz 4: Michelle Karlen, Heinrich-Böll-Gymnasium, Saalfeld 

Altersgruppe II

Platz 1: Natasha Kößl, Humboldt-Gymnasium, Weimar

Platz 2: Jan Niklas Reiche, Staatliches Gymnasium "Wilhelm von Humboldt", Nordhausen

Platz 3: Luis Brüheim, Goethegymnasium, Weimar

Platz 4: Jannis Bülow, Lobdeburgschule, Jena